SC Lederwämser Münster

Bunte Liga Münsterland Tabelle

PosClubSpieleSUNTGTTDPunkte
1Graswurzeltornados88003052524
2Vorwärts Catenaccio86113382519
3Maschine75113142716
4Monasteria851235122316
5Partysan Pressschlag94052221112
6SC Lederwämser Münster82241727-108
7Hangover 96820 61241-296
8SC Graskniggairs140113466-621